Is Honestly Good Zero Sugar Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth. Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Spices, Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract, Carrageenan, Vinegar, And Cultured Celery Powder.
Check Honestly Good Zero Sugar Oven Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honestly Good Zero Sugar Oven Roasted Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Packaged Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderLean
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSnacking


