Is HONEY 97% FAT FREE HAM, HONEY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, HONEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE, FLAVORING.
Check HONEY 97% FAT FREE HAM, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY 97% FAT FREE HAM, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
HoneySavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


