Is HONEY ACRES, HONEY KISSED, DARK CHOCOLATE, ORANGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE HONEY, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORANGE EXTRACT.

Check HONEY ACRES, HONEY KISSED, DARK CHOCOLATE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HONEY ACRES, HONEY KISSED, DARK CHOCOLATE, ORANGE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping