Is HONEY ALMOND BUTTER CRUNCHY BAR, HONEY ALMOND BUTTER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, ALMOND BUTTER (ALMONDS), ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, BROWN RICE, BUCKWHEAT GRITS, BUCKWHEAT FLOUR, MAPLE SUGAR, PUMPKIN SEEDS, CANE SUGAR, WHOLE GRAIN QUINOA, PALM OIL, SALT, CULTURES (BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS [BB-12]), BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check HONEY ALMOND BUTTER CRUNCHY BAR, HONEY ALMOND BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY ALMOND BUTTER CRUNCHY BAR, HONEY ALMOND BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


