Is HONEY ALMOND BUTTER NUT BUTTER FILLED SNACK BARS, HONEY ALMOND BUTTER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND BUTTER (ALMONDS), OATS, OAT FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CANOLA OIL, HONEY, ALMONDS, SORGHUM FLOUR, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, QUINOA, MOLASSES, PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, SEA SALT, GUM ACACIA, CINNAMON, ALKALIZED COCOA, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN E (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS FOR FRESHNESS), SOY LECITHIN.

Check HONEY ALMOND BUTTER NUT BUTTER FILLED SNACK BARS, HONEY ALMOND BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyHoneySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go