Is Honey Almond Butter Squeeze Pack 1.15oz - Good & Gather™ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Powdered Honey, Sea Salt

Check Honey Almond Butter Squeeze Pack 1.15oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Almond Butter Squeeze Pack 1.15oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Nut Butter · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwichBreakfast
Peanut Free? Honey Almond Butter Squeeze Pack 1.15oz - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful