Is HONEY ALMOND DARK CHOCOLATE, HONEY ALMOND Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, PURE VANILLA), COFFEE BEANS, ALMONDS, SUGAR, HONEY, CINNAMON, SALT.
Check HONEY ALMOND DARK CHOCOLATE, HONEY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY ALMOND DARK CHOCOLATE, HONEY ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


