Is HONEY ALMOND GRANOLA, HONEY ALMOND Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
WHOLE ROLLED OATS, MILLED CANE SUGAR, WHOLE ROLLED WHEAT, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, COCONUT, HONEY, ALMONDS, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, ORGANIC CARDAMOM SEED, ORGANIC FENNEL SEED, ORGANIC FENUGREEK SEED, ORGANIC NUTMEG.
Check HONEY ALMOND GRANOLA, HONEY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY ALMOND GRANOLA, HONEY ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


