Is HONEY ALMOND GRANOLA, HONEY ALMOND Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, HONEY, ALMONDS, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT (VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES, ALCOHOL, WATER), MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check HONEY ALMOND GRANOLA, HONEY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Granule

Flavor
HoneyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go