Is honey almond granola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE ROLLED OATS, CANE SUGAR, WHOLE ROLLED WHEAT, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, COCONUT, HONEY, CORNSTARCH, ALMONDS, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SPICES.
Check honey almond granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open honey almond granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
SweetNuttyHoney
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


