Is HONEY ALMOND SMOOTH BUTTER PACKS, HONEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, PALM OIL, SEA SALT.

Check HONEY ALMOND SMOOTH BUTTER PACKS, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
HoneyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Lactose Free? HONEY ALMOND SMOOTH BUTTER PACKS, HONEY | Spoonful