Is HONEY AND HERB INFUSED VINEGAR, LEMON BASIL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPIRIT VINEGAR (SUGAR BEET BASE), WATER, HONEY, HERBS (INCL. MINT, BASIL), LEMON JUICE, CARAMEL.
Check HONEY AND HERB INFUSED VINEGAR, LEMON BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY AND HERB INFUSED VINEGAR, LEMON BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Simple Mills Seed And Nut Flour Sweet Thins Honey Cinnamon
Pringles Salt and Vinegar Potato Crisps Chips, Lunch Snacks, 5.5 oz Canister
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Kettle Brand Potato Chip Sea Salt And Vinegar
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HoneyCitrusHerbaceousVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingGarnishing


