Is HONEY AND HERB INFUSED VINEGAR, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPIRIT VINEGAR (SUGAR BEET BASE), WATER, HONEY, HERBS, CARAMEL.

Check HONEY AND HERB INFUSED VINEGAR, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HoneyTangyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladCookingDippingMarinading