Is HONEY B-B-Q SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING), VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, SALT, PEPPER, CELERY SALT, BAY LEAVES, CHILI POWDER, GARLIC, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TUMERIC AND SPICES), HONEY.
Check HONEY B-B-Q SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY B-B-Q SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


