Is HONEY BACON BBQ INJECTABLE MARINADE, HONEY BACON BBQ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, MOLASSES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEHYDRATED GARLIC & ONION, HONEY, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, LESS THAN 0.1% OF POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVES

Check HONEY BACON BBQ INJECTABLE MARINADE, HONEY BACON BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetSmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep