Is Honey Balsamic Mustard Fallot French Miel et Vinaigre Balsamique Mustard 7oz jar, One Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seeds, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Honey, Salt, Balsamic Vinegar From Modena, Antioxidant: Potassium Metabisulphite, Acid: Citric Acid, Spice
Check Honey Balsamic Mustard Fallot French Miel et Vinaigre Balsamique Mustard 7oz jar, One against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Balsamic Mustard Fallot French Miel et Vinaigre Balsamique Mustard 7oz jar, One in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Honey Balsamic Mustard Fallot French Miel et Vinaigre Balsamique Mustard 7oz jar, One is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad


