Is HONEY BAR-B-Q PORK RIBS SAUCE, HONEY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK RIBS, CORKY'S HONEY BAR-B-Q SAUCE (HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HONEY, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SUGAR, MOLASSES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SPICES).
Check HONEY BAR-B-Q PORK RIBS SAUCE, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY BAR-B-Q PORK RIBS SAUCE, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingDippingMeal Prep


