Is HONEY BARBECUE SAUCE, HONEY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HONEY, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CARAMEL (COLOR), PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, TAMARIND PASTE, SMOKE FLAVOR, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA POWDER, CHILI POWDER.
Check HONEY BARBECUE SAUCE, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY BARBECUE SAUCE, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HONEY BARBECUE SAUCE, HONEY is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGrillingMarinading


