Is HONEY BARBECUE SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, HONEY, SRIRACHA SAUCE (RED CHILE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, AND NATURAL FLAVOR), MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER MUSTARD SEED, SALT), SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SALT, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER.
Check HONEY BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokySpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


