Is HONEY BARBECUE WING SAUCE, HONEY BARBECUE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CANE SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HONEY, RED JALAPENO PUREE (RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ACETIC ACID), SEA SALT, MOLASSES, CORN STARCH, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORS, SPICES, CHIPOTLE PEPPER POWDER, GARLIC, ONION.
Check HONEY BARBECUE WING SAUCE, HONEY BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY BARBECUE WING SAUCE, HONEY BARBECUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


