Is HONEY BARBEQUE CHICKEN WINGS COATED IN A SWEET TANGY HONEY BBQ SAUCE, HONEY BARBEQUE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN WINGS, SAUCE: BARBEQUE SAUCE (WATER, HONEY, TOMATO PASTE (TOMATOES, SALT, CITRIC ACID), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ACETIC ACID, SMOKE FLAVOR, PAPRIKA, GRANULATED ONION, GRANULATED GARLIC, CARAMEL COLOR, BLACK PEPPER) HONEY, WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE (TOMATOES, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SOY OIL, SALT, RED PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM.

Check HONEY BARBEQUE CHICKEN WINGS COATED IN A SWEET TANGY HONEY BBQ SAUCE, HONEY BARBEQUE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HONEY BARBEQUE CHICKEN WINGS COATED IN A SWEET TANGY HONEY BBQ SAUCE, HONEY BARBEQUE is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SweetSmokySavoryHoney
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep