Is HONEY BASIL CRAFT SODA, HONEY BASIL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, LIME JUICE, CANE SUGAR, HONEY & BASIL
Check HONEY BASIL CRAFT SODA, HONEY BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY BASIL CRAFT SODA, HONEY BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE GLUTEN FREE BREAD, HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusHoneyHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


