Is HONEY BBQ CHICKEN BREAST, HONEY BBQ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST CONTAINING UP TO 15% SOLUTION: WATER, SEASONING (HONEY, SUGAR, SPICES, SALT, ONION, FLAVORING, GARLIC NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR), VINEGAR

Check HONEY BBQ CHICKEN BREAST, HONEY BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
HoneySmokySavorySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichOn The Go
Oat Free? HONEY BBQ CHICKEN BREAST, HONEY BBQ | Spoonful