Is HONEY BBQ SAUCE, HONEY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, MOLASSES, HONEY, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, ONION, RED PEPPER, GARLIC.
Check HONEY BBQ SAUCE, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY BBQ SAUCE, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HONEY BBQ SAUCE, HONEY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichCookingMeal Prep


