Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Honey Bear Celebration Gift Set - Five 2 Oz. Honey Bears with Sweet Messages Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Usa Honey

Check Honey Bear Celebration Gift Set - Five 2 Oz. Honey Bears with Sweet Messages against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Bear Celebration Gift Set - Five 2 Oz. Honey Bears with Sweet Messages is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DenseGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingSnacking
Lactose Free? Honey Bear Celebration Gift Set - Five 2 Oz. Honey Bears with Sweet Messages | Spoonful