Is Honey Blossom with Manuka Honey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MAGNESIUM SULFATE USP (EPSOM SALT), MEL EXTRACT (MANUKA HONEY), JUNIPERUS MEXICANA (TEXAS CEDARWOOD) OIL, CITRUS AURANTIUM DULCIS (ORANGE) PEEL OIL, ZEA MAYS (CORN) STARCH, FRAGRANCE (PARFUM), HEXYL CINNAMAL, COUMARIN, LIMONENE.

Check Honey Blossom with Manuka Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbal
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GarnishingBath ScentAromatics