Is Honey & Bourbon Cocktail Salami Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Honey, Salt, Bourbon, Dehydrated Pork Stock, Sugar, Dextrose, Natural Flavors (Honey, Whiskey), Spice Extracts, Sodium Ascorbate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Smoke.

Check Honey & Bourbon Cocktail Salami against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SweetSmokySavory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch