Is HONEY BOURBON PECANS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PECANS, SEASONING (SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, SALT, HONEY SOLIDS [REFINERY SYRUP, HONEY], BROWN SUGAR, SPICES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE [VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR], VANILLA EXTRACT, MALIC ACID, MAPLE SYRUP, OLIVE OIL, MOLASSES SUCRALOSE, BOURBON WHISKEY, NOT MORE THAN 2% CALCIUM SILICATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING), SEASONING (SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, HONEY SOLIDS [REFINERY SYRUP, HONEY], HONEY, WHEAT STARCH), SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, XANTHAN GUM), PEANUT OIL.

Check HONEY BOURBON PECANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavoryNuttySpicy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing