Is Honey Boy Pink Salmon, 14.75 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINK SALMON, SALT.

Check Honey Boy Pink Salmon, 14.75 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Boy Pink Salmon, 14.75 oz is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsWalmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Honey Boy Pink Salmon, 14.75 oz | Spoonful