Is Honey Boy Pink Salmon, 14.75 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINK SALMON, SALT.
Check Honey Boy Pink Salmon, 14.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Boy Pink Salmon, 14.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Honey Boy Pink Salmon, 14.75 oz is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsWalmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


