Is Honey Boy Red Salmon Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Salmon, Salt

Check Honey Boy Red Salmon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Boy Red Salmon is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch