Is Honey Boy Skinless Boneless Pink Salmon, 6 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Salmon, Water, Salt, Sodium Tri-polyphosphate

Check Honey Boy Skinless Boneless Pink Salmon, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Boy Skinless Boneless Pink Salmon, 6 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep