Is Honey Bunches Of Oats Chocolate Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat and 1 ingredient could contain wheat depending on the source.

Ingredients
Corn, Sugar, Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Whole Grain Wheat, Rice, Canola And/or Soybean Oil, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Corn Syrup, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Salt, Molasses, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Barley Malt Extract, Honey. Contains Wheat and Soy.
Check Honey Bunches Of Oats Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Bunches Of Oats Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


