Is HONEY BUTTER, CINNAMON & BROWN SUGAR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), HONEY, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), MOLASSES, CINNAMON, SALT (CONTAINS MILK)
Check HONEY BUTTER, CINNAMON & BROWN SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY BUTTER, CINNAMON & BROWN SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryHoneySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


