Is Honey Butter Popcorn Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check Honey Butter Popcorn Seasoning against your own diets in the app.