Is HONEY BUTTER SPREADABLE CREAMED BUTTER, HONEY BUTTER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET CREAM, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, AVOCADO OIL, RAW HONEY, KEFIR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check HONEY BUTTER SPREADABLE CREAMED BUTTER, HONEY BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY BUTTER SPREADABLE CREAMED BUTTER, HONEY BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
HoneyButteryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


