Is HONEY BUTTER VANILLA BEAN, HONEY BUTTER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), HONEY, CONFECTIONERS SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, VANILLA BEAN SEADS.
Check HONEY BUTTER VANILLA BEAN, HONEY BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY BUTTER VANILLA BEAN, HONEY BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryHoneyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


