Is HONEY CARAMEL PUDDLES WITH ROASTED ALMONDS IN DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, HONEY, CREAM, BUTTER, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT (BUTTER), SALT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), PURE VANILLA.

Check HONEY CARAMEL PUDDLES WITH ROASTED ALMONDS IN DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyHoney
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking