Is HONEY CERVEZA FLAVORED NAVY BEANS, HONEY CERVEZA Oat Free?

Ingredients
PREPARED NAVY BEANS, WATER, SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, HONEY SOILDS, SPICE, TORULA YEAST, MOLASSES, HONEY, MALIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT), SUGAR, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STRACH, MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER,
Check HONEY CERVEZA FLAVORED NAVY BEANS, HONEY CERVEZA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY CERVEZA FLAVORED NAVY BEANS, HONEY CERVEZA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Vegetable · Can


