Is HONEY & CHILI GRAND CRU MUSTARD, HONEY & CHILI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSTARD SEEDS, VINEGAR, APPLE JUICE, RAW HONEY, SEA SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CHILI, PAPRIKA, TOMATO PASTE

Check HONEY & CHILI GRAND CRU MUSTARD, HONEY & CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySweetTangySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladMeal Prep