Is Honey Chipotle A'mond Puffs with Probiotics Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural smoke flavour
- natural flavours
natural smoke flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almonds, Rice, Quinoa, Sorghum, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Cane Sugar, Salt, Molasses Powder, Onion Powder, Natural Flavours, Garlic Powder, Natural Smoke Flavour, Spices, Probioticsorganic Inulin, Palm Oil, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086, Natural Flavours, May Contain: Dairy And Tree Nuts
Check Honey Chipotle A'mond Puffs with Probiotics against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Chipotle A'mond Puffs with Probiotics in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
COUNTRY FRENCH WITH ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY DRESSING, COUNTRY FRENCH WITH ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY
SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT BAR, SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT
CRISPY SEASONED POTATO PUFFS WITH ROASTED GARLIC AND CRACKED BLACK PEPPER, CRISPY SEASONED, ROASTED GARLIC AND CRACKED BLACK PEPPER
Where to buy
Honey Chipotle A'mond Puffs with Probiotics is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Granule


