Is HONEY & CINNAMON HEMP BAR, HONEY & CINNAMON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HULLED HEMP SEEDS, RAW USA HONEY, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CINNAMON.
Check HONEY & CINNAMON HEMP BAR, HONEY & CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY & CINNAMON HEMP BAR, HONEY & CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


