Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Honey Cinnamon Rice Rolls Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Rice, Corn Syrup, Cane Sugar, Agar, Cinnamon Powder, Honey. B 0% 0% 0% 0% NO

Check Honey Cinnamon Rice Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Honey Cinnamon Rice Rolls | Spoonful