Is Honey Citron Tea Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fructose, Citron, Sugar, Citric Acid, Honey, Carrageenan, Polydextrose, Isomalto Oligosaccharide, Vitamin C

Check Honey Citron Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Citron Tea is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityHoneySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking