Is HONEY CITRUS MARINADE, HONEY CITRUS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORNSTARCH, MOLASSES, GARLIC, HONEY, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, CANOLA OR SOYBEAN OIL, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM.

Check HONEY CITRUS MARINADE, HONEY CITRUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetCitrusSpicyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep