Is HONEY COOKIES, HONEY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO STARCH, PALM SHORTENING, WHOLE EGGS, SUGAR BROWN SUGAR, HONEY, TAPIOCA STARCH, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NUTMEG, CINNAMON.
Check HONEY COOKIES, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY COOKIES, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
HoneySweetSpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


