Is HONEY COOKIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UN-BLEACHED AND UN-BROMATED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, FOLIC ACID), HONEY, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, PALM OIL SHORTENING, SOY MILK, EGGS, APPLE SAUCE, CITRUS FIBER, GROUND CINNAMON, BAKING SODA, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MONO-AND-DIGLYCERIDES, VANILLA EXTRACT, TAPIOCA STARCH, VINEGAR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check HONEY COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
HoneyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


