Is Honey cranola cereal Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
simply nature. non-omo oats hona granola cereal good source of fiber choleste total fat per serving free con see nutition information for fat contemt 51402 75
Check Honey cranola cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey cranola cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


