Is HONEY CREAMY NATURAL PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, HONEY CREAMY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
peanut butter spread (peanuts, sugar, palm oil, contains 2% or less of: salt, molasses), honey
Check HONEY CREAMY NATURAL PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, HONEY CREAMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY CREAMY NATURAL PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, HONEY CREAMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HONEY CREAMY NATURAL PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, HONEY CREAMY is available at 4 retailers
AmazonJewel-OscoMeijerTarget
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


