Is HONEY CRYSTALS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL CANE SUGAR AND HONEY CRYSTALS MAY CLUMP.

Check HONEY CRYSTALS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBakingCookingTopping